just come and say hi …

Standard

VAD : huff…kukira kmu perlu lebih percaya diri sita, aku sering ngerasa kmu kurang lepas klo kita ngumpul2 dgn sejumlah orang yg kmu ga kenal. kmu nyamannya klo semuanya kmu kenal.. šŸ™‚

tapi sulit >< … that’s why seorang sita gak belum pernah berani kopdaran sama siapapun …

tapi bener juga katamu VAD :

just come, say hi and get the feeling that you’re belong in the friendship circle of the *sensor*.

yg bnr2 msti diyakinkan itu dirimu lho, it’s not about them, it’s about you.

semangat sidta .. berusaha jadi lebih pede .. šŸ™‚
Advertisements

7 responses »

  1. Pingback: Akhirnya Ter’buka’ :) « SIDta's FiLLiNG caBiNET

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s